Codelist

Disc code list with the version strings each title reports.

Title IDNameVersion
BLUS31213BlazBlue Chrono Phantasma01.00
BLUS31217Pac-Man And The Ghostly Adventuresv01.00 av01.00
BLUS31217Pac-Man E As Aventuras Fantasmagoricav01.00 av01.00
BLUS31217Pac-Man Et Les Aventures De Fantômesv01.00 av01.00
BLUS31217Pac-Man Y Las Aventuras Fantasmalesv01.00 av01.00
BLUS31221Diablo 301.02
BLUS31270Call Of Duty Ghosts01.03
BLUS31270Call Of Duty Ghosts01.16
BLUS31273Angry Birds Star Wars01.01
BLUS31274Cabela's Big Game Hunter Pro Hunts01.00
BLUS31274Cabela's Big Game Hunter Pro Hunts01.01
BLUS31274Cabela's Big Game Hunter Pro Huntsv01.00 av01.00
BLUS31275Cabela's African Adventures01.00
BLUS31312The Guided Fate Paradox01.00
BLUS31312The Guided Fate Paradoxv01.01 av01.00
BLUS31322Pro Evolution Soccer 201401.00
BLUS31322Pro Evolution Soccer 201401.01
BLUS31350Naruto Shippuden Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 Full Burst01.00
BLUS31350Naruto Shippuden Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 Full Burst01.01
BLUS31369Metal Gear Solid 5 Ground Zeroes01.00
BLUS31369Metal Gear Solid 5 Ground Zeroes01.04
BLUS31386Ragnarok Odyssey ACE01.00
BLUS31386Ragnarok Odyssey ACE01.01
BLUS31386Ragnarok Odyssey ACEv01.01 av01.00
BLUS313892014 FIFA World Cup Brazil01.01
BLUS31392LEGO The Hobbit01.00
BLUS31397Tales Of Xillia 201.00
BLUS31397Tales Of Xillia 2v01.01 av01.01
BLUS31402Dynasty Warriors 8 Xtreme Legends01.00
BLUS31402Dynasty Warriors 8 Xtreme Legendsv01.00 av01.01
BLUS31402Dynasty Warriors 8 Xtreme Legendsv01.02 av01.00
BLUS31423Fairy Fencer F01.00
BLUS31425, BLJM61105Akiba's Trip 2 Undead And Undressed01.03
BLUS31425Akiba's Trip 2 Undead And Undressed01.00 BLJM61105 01.03
BLUS31431Hatsune Miku Project Diva F 2nd01.00
BLUS31432Risen 3 Titan Lordsv01.00 av01.01
BLUS31433Escape Dead Islandv01.01 av01.00
BLUS31433Escape From Dead Island01.00
BLUS31433Escape From Dead Islandv01.01 av01.00
BLUS31434LEGO Batman 3 Beyond Gotham01.00
BLUS31434LEGO Batman 3 Beyond Gotham01.01
BLUS31434LEGO Batman 3 Beyond Gotham01.02
BLUS31434LEGO Batman 3 Beyond Gothamv01.00 av01.03
BLUS31435Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Attention Au Mutagènev01.00 av01.00
BLUS31435Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Danger Of The Ooze01.00
BLUS31435Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Danger Of The Oozev01.00 av01.00 - Copy
BLUS31437Diablo 3 Reaper Of Souls01.02
BLUS31437Diablo 3 Reaper Of Souls01.03
BLUS31443FIFA 1501.00
BLUS31444, NPUB31518Resident Evil Revelations 201.03
BLUS31444Resident Evil Revelations 201.03
BLUS31444Resident Evil Revelations 2v01.00 av01.04
BLUS31450, NPUB31523Adventure Time The Secret Of The Nameless Kingdomv01.00 av01.03
BLUS31450Adventure Time Secret Of The Nameless Kingdom01.00
BLUS31452Grid Autosport01.03
BLUS31452Grid Autosportv01.00 av01.03
BLUS31456NBA 2K1501.00
BLUS31458Pac-Man And The Ghostly Adventures 2v01.00 av01.00
BLUS31458Pac-Man E As Aventuras Fantasmagorica 2v01.00 av01.00
BLUS31458Pac-Man Et Les Aventures De Fantômes 2v01.00 av01.00
BLUS31458Pac-Man Y Las Aventuras Fantasmales 2v01.00 av01.00
BLUS31460Kingdom Hearts 2.5 HD ReMIX01.00
BLUS31460Kingdom Hearts 2.5 HD ReMIXv01.00 av01.00
BLUS31460Kingdom Hearts 2.5 ReMIX - Birth By Sleepv01.00 av01.00
BLUS31460Kingdom Hearts Birth By Sleep Final Mix01.00
BLUS31465Assassin's Creed Rogue01.00
BLUS31465Assassin's Creed Rogue01.01
BLUS31476Tears To Tiara II Heir Of The Overlord01.00
BLUS31478Ar Nosurge An Ode To An Unborn Star01.00
BLUS31491, NPUB31594Metal Gear Solid 5 The Phantom Painv01.02 av01.11 tv01.10
BLUS31491Metal Gear Solid 5 The Phantom Pain01.03
BLUS31500The Awakened Fate Ultimatum01.00
BLUS31525Atelier Shallie Alchemists Of The Dusk Sea01.00 01.01
BLUS31525Atelier Shallie Alchemists Of The Dusk Seav01.01 av01.00 & v01.01 av01.01
BLUS31533Tales Of Zestiriav01.00 av01.00
BLUS31550LEGO Marvel's Avengers01.00
BLUS31550LEGO Marvel's Avengersv01.00 av01.01
BLUS31554Lost Dimension01.00
BLUS31566Transformers Devastation01.00
BLUS31566Transformers Devastationv01.01 av01.00
BLUS31572The Legend Of Heroes Trails Of Cold Steel 201.02
BLUS31572The Legend Of Heroes Trails Of Cold Steel 2v01.00 av01.02
BLUS31578LEGO Star Wars The Force Awakens01.00
BLUS31584Grand Theft Auto San Andreas01.00
BLUS31584Grand Theft Auto San Andreasv01.00 av01.01
BLUS31584Grand Theft Auto San Andreasv01.02 av01.00
BLUS31587Aegis Of Earth Protonovus Assault-
BLUS31601Odin Sphere Leifthrasirv01.01 av01.00
BLUS31604, NPEB02436, NPUB31848Persona 5-
BLUS31604Persona 501.00
BLUS41044The Amazing Spider-Man 201.00
BLUS41044The Amazing Spider-Man 2v01.00 av01.00
BLUS41045Dark Souls 201.01
BLUS41045Dark Souls 201.10 BLES02135 BLUS31528 01.00
BLUSBorderlands01.06
BLUSRisen 3 Titan Lord01.01
MRTC00002Lost Planet 201.01
MRTC00002Lost Planet 2v01.01 av01.00
MRTC00003Final Fantasy XIII01.00
MRTC00005Sengoku Basara 3 Samurai Heroes01.00
1701-1800 of 2,500